A1 Femminile 2017/2018

26/11/2017 | PLAYOUT ANDATA

ASD CLUB TENNIS CERIANO - USD TENNIS BEINASCO

sede: ROBUR SARONNO, Via Cristoforo Colombo 42 Saronno (VA)
orario: ORE 10.00

03/12/2017 | PALYOUT RITORNO

USD TENNIS BEINASCO - ASD CLUB TENNIS CERIANO

sede: Via A. Spinelli, 5, 10092 Beinasco TO
orario: ORE 10.00

15/10/2017 | PRIMA GIORNATA ANDATA

C.A. Faenza Sezione Tennis Gaudenzi ASD - Club Tennis Ceriano A.S.D. 4-0

Alice Balducci (FA) b. Anne Schaefer (CE) 64 64
Camilla Scala (FA) b. Alice Moroni (CE) 63 62
Agnese Zucchini (FA) b. Gloria Stuani (CE) 62 64
Alice Balducci/Camilla Scala (FA) b. Anne Schaefer/Gloria Stuani (CE) 61 61
G.A. Giovanni Paniccia; arbitri: Andrea Belelli, Andrea Benassi

22/10/2017 | ANDATA SECONDA GIORNATA

Club Tennis Ceriano A.S.D. - A.S.D. Circolo della Stampa Sporting Torino 1-3

Anna Maria Procacci (S) b. Gloria Stuani (C) 64 60
Federica Joe Gardella (S) b. Eleonora Leva (C) 61 61
Camilla Rosatello (S) b. Anne Schaefer (C) 46 75 61
Anne Schaefer/Gloria Stani (C) b. Camilla Rosatello/Anna Maria Procacci (S) 63 16 10-8
G.A. Silvia Gozzi; arbitri: Alessandro Provasi, Riccardo Scodellaro

29/10/2017 | ANDATA TERZA GIORNATA

TENNIS CLUB PRATO A.S.D. - CLUB TENNIS CERIANO A.S.D 3-1

Conny Perrin (C) b. Maria Elena Camerin (P) 64 63
Gaia Sanesi (P) b. Gloria Stuani (C) 60 60
Lisa Piccinetti (P) b. Eleonora Leva (C) 61 60
Maria Elena Camerin/Lisa Piccinetti (P) b. Perrin/Stuani (C) 64 63
G.A. Andrea Rinaldi; arbitri: Chiara Saviozzi, Alessandro Parlini

05/11/2017 | RITORNO PRIMA GIORNATA

 Club Tennis Ceriano A.S.D. - C.A. Faenza Sezione Tennis Gaudenzi ASD 0-4

Camilla Scala (F) b. Gloria Stuani (C) 76(3) 46 61
Agnese Zucchini (F) b. Eleonora Leva (C) 75 60
Alice Balducci (F) b. Anne Schaefer (C) 61 64
Camilla Scala/Chiara Arcangeli (F) b. Anne Schaeffer/Gloria Stani (C) 64 63
G.A. Giancarlo Turrisi; arbitri: Federico Botti, Nicholas Facchinetti

12/11/2017 | RITORNO SECONDA GIORNATA

 A.S.D. Circolo della Stampa Sporting Torino - Club Tennis Ceriano A.S.D. 4-0

Anna Maria Procacci (S) b. Gloria Stuani (C) 60 61
Federica Joe Gardella (S) b. Eleonora Leva (C) 60 61
Michele Alexandra Zmau (S) b. Anne Schaeffer (C) 46 62 63
Federica Joe Gardella/Anna Maria Procacci (S) b. Anne Schaeffer/Eleonora Leva (C) 60 76(4)
G.A. Piercarlo Capra; arbitri: Monika Hybnerova, Luca Macchia

19/11/2017 | RITORNO TERZA GIORNATA

 Club Tennis Ceriano A.S.D. - Tennis Club Prato A.S.D. 1-3

Corinna Dentoni (P) b. Gloria Stuani (C ) 60 60
Lucrezia Stefanini (P) b. Alessia Anastasio (C ) 60 60
Maria Elena Camerin (P) b. Eleonora Leva (C ) 62 61
Gloria Stuani/Eleonora Leva (C ) b. Lucrezia Stefanini/Asia Serafini (P) 2/2 rit.
G.A. Emanuele Maffezzoni; arbitri: Martina Baldi, Riccardo Scodellaro